Park Cleaning or Mowing at 5929-5931 Chinquapin Parkway Baltimore

CLOSED Closed - 6 days ago #17-00224906
Photo_20170419_095533
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Illegal dumping in park

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 5929 CHINQUAPIN PKWY, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1426249.6281435005, 618717.5782833503

coordinates lat,lng: 39.364839, -76.597094

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 03:03pm Closed with status: Closed
Thu Apr 20, 2017 03:03pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Closed
Wed Apr 19, 2017 09:58am Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 09:56am Submitted via Android Android