SW - Dirty Alley Proactive at 534 South Catherine Street Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 days ago #17-00224976
Photo_20170419_100752
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Garbage in alley

Side of street: Even



address: 534 S CATHERINE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1410314.4196840296, 587772.7177771239

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280061, -76.653869

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:07pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:07pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 10:08am Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 10:08am Submitted via Android Android