Dirty Alley or Street at 801–899 Poplar Grove St

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #17-00225275
Report
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Dirty street

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2876 W LANVALE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1407138.611260942, 594065.5518680565

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29737037517065, -76.66500628001677

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 03:16pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 03:16pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:18am Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone