Downed Tree or Limb at 901 Poplar Grove St

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00225288
Report
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Downed tree limb

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Fell on neighbor's property



address: 912 POPLAR GROVE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1407109.1666968123, 594455.2039260083

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29844045083905, -76.66510527029322

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:20am Closed
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:20am Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone