Dirty Alley or Street at 1411 W Baltimore St

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 months ago #17-00225354
Report
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Property has dumped garbage and debris behind on Booth in Alley St.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1411 W BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414224.61496951, 590816.8127606997

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28837698808923, -76.64001345856072

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:37am Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:37am Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:32am Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone