Dirty Alley or Street at 5500 Greenhill Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 months ago #17-00225452
Photo_20170419_114447
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Bulk trash and debris in the street

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4318 WILLSHIRE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1440498.7278536765, 608846.7307278923

coordinates lat,lng: 39.337556, -76.546871

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 03:12pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 03:11pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:46am Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:45am Submitted via Android Android