Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1500 Gleneagle Road Baltimore

CLOSED Send Message - 2 days ago #17-00225477
Photo_20170419_114702
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

1502 Gleneagle rear dirty yard sheet rock

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1500 GLENEAGLE RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1429283.1616110336, 617903.9454609819

coordinates lat,lng: 39.362568, -76.586378

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:14am Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:14am Send Message
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:14am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:50am Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 11:48am Submitted via Android Android