Dirty Alley or Street at 224 North Carrollton Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 8 months ago #17-00225748
Photo_20170419_122208
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Bulk, trash and Debris

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 221 N CARROLLTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415098.8616086727, 592079.0776023457

coordinates lat,lng: 39.291833, -76.636907

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:50pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:50pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 12:26pm Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 12:24pm Submitted via Android Android