Dirty Alley or Street at 1426 Ramsay Street Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 8 days ago #17-00226241
Photo_20170419_152618
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Trash and glass bottles on public sidewalk on the EVEN side of the 1400 block of Ramsay St.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 351 S STRICKER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414080.4846716558, 588996.1664718671

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28338, -76.640548

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:48pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 03:28pm Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 03:26pm Submitted via Android Android