Dirty Alley or Street at 1616 Wilkens Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 months ago #17-00226258
Photo_20170419_153230
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Trash on public sidewalk on the EVEN side of the 1600 block of Wilkens Ave.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1650 WILKENS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413351.7066320882, 588967.0822398259

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283308, -76.643123

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:48pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 03:34pm Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 03:32pm Submitted via Android Android