Dirty Alley or Street at 3430 Hilldale Pl

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 8 months ago #17-00226374
Report
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Trash and debris thrown out behind the homes. Put in request several weeks ago since then more has been dumped.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3430 HILLDALE PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1409328.126874183, 605647.5638968475

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32914599999998, -76.65711600000002

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 01:47pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 01:47pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 04:08pm Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 04:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone