Dirty Alley or Street at 1342 Carroll St

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 1 month ago #17-00226551
Report
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Trash on sidewalk

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1344 CARROLL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415608.8269142418, 587491.8343744656

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27923323590241, -76.6351699736683

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:06pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:06pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 05:24pm Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone