Park Cleaning or Mowing at 1110 Seminole Ave

CLOSED Grass cut - 6 months ago #17-00226603
Report
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

The contractor who is responsible for mowing the grass is not cutting the grass along the tree line.

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 1110 SEMINOLE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1400208.763803619, 594712.2355421107

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2992130946734, -76.68948487385799

Timestamp Description
Mon May 08, 2017 02:46pm Closed with status: Grass cut
Mon May 08, 2017 02:46pm Dispatch Investigator >> Grass cut
Wed Apr 19, 2017 05:58pm Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 05:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone