Damaged Sidewalk at 405 KINGSTON RD

OPENED 2 months ago #17-00226686
Photo_20170419_184819
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Missing curb

Ramp: Don't Know

Hazardous: Yes



address: 405 KINGSTON RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1394876.9164448038, 589863.4042019072

coordinates lat,lng: 39.285949, -76.70838

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 19, 2017 06:52pm Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 06:50pm Submitted via Android Android