Downed Tree or Limb at 9 W 24th St

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00226843
Report
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Dead tree on the back of a property.limbs are falling down.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On private property

Details: Fell on neighbor's property



address: 9 W 24TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1420566.9824498072, 600937.9697139591

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31609345138009, -76.61745599478168

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 24, 2017 12:00am Closed
Wed Apr 19, 2017 09:38pm Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 09:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone