Traffic Signal Repair at 301–307 S Caroline St

CLOSED Repairs Completed - about 1 month ago #17-00226928
Report
Submitted Apr 20, 2017

Traffic light facing horizontal due to wind

Type: Traffic

Issue: Signal turned in wrong direction



address: 201 BALLOU CT, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1426396.4330200236, 591121.0993196971

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28907274848824, -76.59700565374501

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 11:54am Closed with status: Repairs Completed
Thu Apr 20, 2017 11:50am Work Completed >> Repairs Completed
Thu Apr 20, 2017 11:49am Technician on site >> Confirmed
Thu Apr 20, 2017 11:35am Dispatch >> Acknowledged
Thu Apr 20, 2017 11:35am Dispatch Technician >> Dispatched
Thu Apr 20, 2017 06:52am Opened
Thu Apr 20, 2017 06:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone