City Employee Praise at 3921 Keswick Rd

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 3 months ago #17-00228396
Report
Submitted Apr 20, 2017

This vehicle was reported 3 hours ago Someone closed the complaint as chalked/gone on arrival. Obviously it's not! Where is the agent closing this request? Obviously not on Keswick Road!

Agency: Transportation



address: 3923 KESWICK RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1417524.015337054, 608198.7180443708

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33606195133827, -76.62810647692642

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 25, 2017 05:20pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Tue Apr 25, 2017 05:20pm Agency Response >> Abated - Close SR
Thu Apr 20, 2017 12:18pm Opened
Thu Apr 20, 2017 12:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone