Pothole at 3611 Hudson St

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 5 months ago #17-00228457
Report
Submitted Apr 20, 2017

2 Potholes in alley of the 3600 hundred block of Hudson from sewage repair asphalt patch. Dangerous for people walking, cars, and city trash trucks.

Number: Multiple Potholes



address: 3611 HUDSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1435145.2127825406, 588713.5574968155

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2823528126248, -76.56613636769035

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:59pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:59pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Thu Apr 20, 2017 12:34pm Opened
Thu Apr 20, 2017 12:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone