Park Cleaning or Mowing at 4021 Brehms Ln

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 7 months ago #17-00228686
Report
Submitted Apr 20, 2017

Trash from a cleanup April 8th...still hasn't been picked up!!!!!!

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 3431 SHANNON DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1436262.4057003423, 603527.012656023

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32300785094436, -76.56193854294396

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 03:55pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Fri Apr 21, 2017 03:55pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Thu Apr 20, 2017 01:58pm Opened
Thu Apr 20, 2017 01:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone