Water Leak (Exterior) at 3899 Harford Rd

CLOSED 7 months ago #17-00228725
Report
Submitted Apr 20, 2017

Water pipe seems to have burst inside Harford Rd Bridge water spewing out under and out of the sides.

Where: Street

Flow: Heavy Flow



address: 3901 HARFORD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1432101.485744883, 607402.2226630122

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33370088991217, -76.57658271252403

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 24, 2017 12:00am Closed
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:12pm Opened
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone