Sign Missing or Damaged at 2019 East Fairmount Avenue Baltimore

NEW 8 months ago #17-00229455
Photo_20170420_202254
Submitted Apr 20, 2017

Parking lines faded

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: Other

Pole: Sign is hung overhead



address: 2025 E FAIRMOUNT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428798.3407108714, 592479.216699765

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292772, -76.588498

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 08:24pm Opened
Thu Apr 20, 2017 08:23pm Submitted via Android Android