Abandoned Vehicle at 2501–2511 Hudson St

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 3 days ago #17-00229630
Report
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Car has been parked here over a week

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 2502 HUDSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430998.3500240624, 588562.4755364289

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28199121732198, -76.5807884373484

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 25, 2017 05:03pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Apr 25, 2017 05:03pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Apr 21, 2017 07:04am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 07:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone