Sign Missing or Damaged at 209 E Biddle St

CLOSED Dispatched - 6 months ago #17-00229639
Report
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Sign knocked into tree

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Street Name- Regular

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 209 E BIDDLE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421980.8906705023, 596371.8235152911

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30354092260352, -76.6125271982132

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 24, 2017 08:17am Closed with status: Dispatched
Mon Apr 24, 2017 08:17am Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Fri Apr 21, 2017 07:13am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 07:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone