Parking Complaint at 2–98 S Curley St

CLOSED Gone On Arrival - 7 months ago #17-00229667
Report
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Commercial vehicle

Violation: Commercial vehicle in residential area

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 2900 E LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432494.7951876663, 591911.788440089

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29116767208788, -76.57544694772497

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 08:34am Closed with status: Gone On Arrival
Fri Apr 21, 2017 08:34am Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival
Fri Apr 21, 2017 07:30am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 07:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone