Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1503 Northbourne Road Baltimore

CLOSED 8 months ago #17-00229903
Photo_20170421_092900
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

High grass and weeds

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1508 BURNWOOD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1428629.8134452829, 614872.3038441603

coordinates lat,lng: 39.354253, -76.588737

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 26, 2017 11:31am Closed
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:30am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:29am Submitted via Android Android