Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2457 Druid Hill Ave

CLOSED Send Message - 5 months ago #17-00229925
Report
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

High weeds in back yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 2455 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1414132.910204746, 599589.5908390972

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31246335933481, -76.64021529745848

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 26, 2017 09:13am Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Apr 26, 2017 09:13am Send Message
Wed Apr 26, 2017 09:13am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:38am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone