Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2447 Druid Hill Ave

OPENED 2 days ago #17-00229935
Report
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Weeds and high grass in back yard and fence by house falling over

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 2447 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1414175.6074004539, 599552.5903299374

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31236131390377, -76.64006491224463

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:40am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone