Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1635 Woodbourne Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-00229941
Photo_20170421_094058
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

High grass and weeds

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1639 WOODBOURNE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1429742.1823857843, 615204.7942795894

coordinates lat,lng: 39.355152, -76.584798

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 26, 2017 11:36am Closed
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:43am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:42am Submitted via Android Android