Dirty Alley or Street at 2215–2527 Stoddard Aly

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #17-00229949
Report
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Trash with the Bree completely blocking alleyway. rats everywhere

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 2486 STODDARD ALY, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1414169.197813208, 599762.720738581

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31293828739376, -76.64008463705964

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 25, 2017 09:15am Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Apr 25, 2017 09:15am Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:44am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone