Dirty Alley or Street at 4299 Mortimer Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 months ago #17-00230123
Photo_20170421_104901
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Trash bags dumped 4th time reporting it! Keeps getting closed. Do I need to put in a SIU cleaning request?! Dead end of block after tow company.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4299 MORTIMER AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1398600.4582226046, 612151.6145979177

coordinates lat,lng: 39.347107, -76.694962

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 24, 2017 03:14pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Apr 24, 2017 03:13pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Apr 21, 2017 10:51am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 10:50am Submitted via Android Android