Dirty Alley or Street at 200-218 North Dean Street Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 months ago #17-00230128
Photo_20170421_105023
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Bulk trash and debre along the whole st

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3638 E FAYETTE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1435011.538423152, 593339.5248602408

coordinates lat,lng: 39.295055, -76.566531

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 24, 2017 05:20pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Apr 24, 2017 05:19pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Apr 21, 2017 10:53am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 10:51am Submitted via Android Android