Dirty Alley or Street at 4298 Mortimer Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #17-00230142
Photo_20170421_105438
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

4th time reporting this as well. Still here but keeps being closed

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4294 MORTIMER AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1398640.7412907989, 612199.1005810089

coordinates lat,lng: 39.347237, -76.694819

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 24, 2017 02:51pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Apr 24, 2017 02:50pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Apr 21, 2017 10:57am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 10:55am Submitted via Android Android