Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1580–1598 W Old Cold Spring Ln

CLOSED 7 months ago #17-00230143
Report
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Mattress and box spring dumped on street. This is 2nd time in April that this has been a dumping spot. We have not had this issue in the past.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 4464 LAPLATA AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1412868.8731939776, 611279.8389120988

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34457188024606, -76.64452178437115

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 25, 2017 03:06pm Closed
Fri Apr 21, 2017 10:57am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone