Storm Drain or Inlet at 217 Mallow Hill Rd

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00246420
Report
Submitted Apr 28, 2017

BGE hit water and it is gushing into street. Wasting so much good clean water! Please hurry!

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 217 MALLOW HILL RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1394410.9069683861, 588044.7083918074

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28095986604623, -76.7100467719852

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:00am Closed
Fri Apr 28, 2017 08:09am Opened
Fri Apr 28, 2017 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone