City Employee Complaint at 800 S Ann St

CLOSED Insufficient Information - 6 months ago #17-00248907
Report
Submitted Apr 28, 2017

City parking enforcement blocking handicap access ramp at Lancaster / s. Ann for past hour or more.

Agency: Transportation



address: 800 S ANN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428049.3400951477, 588777.3461233106

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28261785784434, -76.59120295538956

Timestamp Description
Mon May 15, 2017 11:06am Closed with status: Insufficient Information
Mon May 15, 2017 11:06am Agency Response >> Insufficient Information
Fri Apr 28, 2017 09:21pm Opened
Fri Apr 28, 2017 09:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone