Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 317 South Norris Street Baltimore

CLOSED Send Message - 6 months ago #17-00274021
Photo_20170510_085228
Submitted May 10, 2017

Loose trash bags and trash are in the backyard of 317 S. Norris St.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 317 S NORRIS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414312.7102701624, 589182.8416877842

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28389, -76.639725

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 04:13pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri May 19, 2017 04:12pm Send Message
Fri May 19, 2017 04:12pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Issued
Wed May 10, 2017 09:00am Opened
Wed May 10, 2017 08:53am Submitted via Android Android