Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 313 South Norris Street Baltimore

CLOSED Send Message - 6 days ago #17-00274031
Photo_20170510_085328
Submitted May 10, 2017

Loose trash bags and trash are in the backyard of 313 S. Norris St.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 313 S NORRIS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414263.9409008292, 589203.7748844333

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283948, -76.639897

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 04:12pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri May 19, 2017 04:11pm Send Message
Fri May 19, 2017 04:11pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Not enough evidence
Wed May 10, 2017 09:03am Opened
Wed May 10, 2017 08:54am Submitted via Android Android