Graffiti Removal at 3111 PHELPS LN

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 6 months ago #17-00277944
Photo_20170511_120541
Submitted May 11, 2017

Graffiti on wall

Property: Park, Playground, Rec Center

Where: On the Side of Property

Surface: Brick



address: 3111 PHELPS LN, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1405709.0696700169, 590581.3969717153

coordinates lat,lng: 39.287819, -76.670102

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 02:47pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri May 19, 2017 02:47pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Thu May 11, 2017 12:07pm Opened
Thu May 11, 2017 12:06pm Submitted via Android Android