City Employee Complaint at 901–999 N Charles St

NEW 5 months ago #17-00279992
Report
Submitted May 12, 2017

Aggressive driving and missing stops on the charm city circulator.

Agency: Transportation



address: 936 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1421041.364500014, 595402.8950545705

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30089166666667, -76.61586166666666

Timestamp Description
Fri May 12, 2017 11:59am Opened
Fri May 12, 2017 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone