Traffic Signal Repair at 1000 S Charles St

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00285623
Report
Submitted May 16, 2017

Traffic signals out at Charles and Hamburg

Type: Traffic

Issue: All lights out



address: 1000 S CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421463.3142945182, 586968.5718681118

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27773057021133, -76.61449651240987

Timestamp Description
Tue May 16, 2017 01:32pm Closed
Tue May 16, 2017 08:17am Opened
Tue May 16, 2017 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone