Dirty Alley or Street at 5100 BELAIR RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #17-00286032
Photo_20170516_092333
Submitted May 16, 2017

Trash and debris in the street

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 5100 BELAIR RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1438248.7051728647, 608430.98708168

coordinates lat,lng: 39.336445, -76.554833

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 03:32pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri May 19, 2017 03:32pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue May 16, 2017 09:25am Opened
Tue May 16, 2017 09:23am Submitted via Android Android