Traffic Signal Repair at 1545 Holbrook Street Baltimore

NEW 11 days ago #17-00286078
Photo_20170516_093313
Submitted May 16, 2017

Four-way stop sign at the corner of Holbrook and Federal Street.

Type: Traffic

Issue: Other



address: 1547 HOLBROOK ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1424629.6945454266, 598062.0027490453

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30815, -76.603141

Timestamp Description
Tue May 16, 2017 09:37am Opened
Tue May 16, 2017 09:35am Submitted via Android Android