Dirty Alley or Street at 815 East 33rd Street Baltimore

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-00286741
Photo_20170516_111336
Submitted May 16, 2017

Please remove all debris from sidewalk

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 815 E 33RD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1424169.5526078334, 605388.8638577965

coordinates lat,lng: 39.328271, -76.604655

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 03:33pm Closed
Tue May 16, 2017 11:16am Opened
Tue May 16, 2017 11:13am Submitted via Android Android