Traffic Signal Repair at 5501-5565 Grindon Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Repairs Completed - about 1 month ago #17-00287020
Photo_20170516_115802
Submitted May 16, 2017

Lights are blinking all four ways.

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 2216 HAMILTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1434000.5361994905, 615809.1255338131

coordinates lat,lng: 39.356757, -76.569729

Timestamp Description
Tue May 16, 2017 01:09pm Closed with status: Repairs Completed
Tue May 16, 2017 01:08pm Work Completed >> Repairs Completed
Tue May 16, 2017 12:40pm Technician on site >> Confirmed
Tue May 16, 2017 12:17pm Dispatch Technician >> Dispatched
Tue May 16, 2017 12:06pm Priority Dispatch >> Acknowledged
Tue May 16, 2017 11:59am Opened
Tue May 16, 2017 11:59am Submitted via Android Android