Dirty Alley or Street at 4916 Belair Rd

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 8 days ago #17-00287029
Report
Submitted May 16, 2017

Rear 4916 Belair Rd

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 4916 BELAIR RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1437865.4284223048, 608073.7335577549

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33546931020854, -76.55619417324341

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 02:17pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri May 19, 2017 02:17pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue May 16, 2017 12:01pm Opened
Tue May 16, 2017 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone