Water Leak (Exterior) at 238 S Duncan St

CLOSED 1 day ago #17-00294932
Report
Submitted May 16, 2017

Water has been flowing steadily for 2 WEEKS

Where: Water Meter

Flow: Heavy Flow



address: 236 S DUNCAN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429328.4431868591, 591008.4881835113

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28872758526288, -76.58664856113175

Timestamp Description
Wed May 24, 2017 12:00am Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:01pm Opened
Tue May 16, 2017 06:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone