Sign Missing or Damaged at 905 Watson Street Baltimore

CLOSED Sign Replaced - about 1 month ago #17-00294939
Photo_20170516_185055
Submitted May 16, 2017

The no stopping sign pole at 905 watson is broken. The sign is fine but the pole needs fixong

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 905 WATSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1424587.109795399, 591320.517266475

coordinates lat,lng: 39.289642, -76.603395

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 01:44pm Closed with status: Sign Replaced
Fri May 19, 2017 01:44pm Action Taken >> Sign Replaced
Fri May 19, 2017 01:14pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Fri May 19, 2017 01:02pm Opened
Tue May 16, 2017 06:53pm Submitted via Android Android