Sign Missing or Damaged at 2712 Christopher Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Dispatched - about 1 month ago #17-00294983
Photo_20170517_125425
Submitted May 17, 2017

Light pole down

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 2801 CHRISTOPHER AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1436336.4701402267, 616938.8363964037

coordinates lat,lng: 39.359828, -76.561449

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 01:46pm Closed with status: Dispatched
Fri May 19, 2017 01:13pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Fri May 19, 2017 01:04pm Opened
Wed May 17, 2017 12:55pm Submitted via Android Android