Traffic Signal Repair at 600-604 Reservoir Street Baltimore

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00294984
Photo_20170517_093304
Submitted May 17, 2017

Road blocked at Mt Royal Terrace and Reservoir St with no warning or detour. Traffic keeps coming to sudden stop and then cutting through neighborhood. Necessary safety hazard.

Type: Traffic

Issue: Other



address: 2100 MOUNT ROYAL TER, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1417978.6614545712, 599770.6315426659

coordinates lat,lng: 39.312918, -76.626621

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 01:40pm Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:04pm Opened
Wed May 17, 2017 09:35am Submitted via Android Android