Downed Tree or Limb at 1019 Riverside Ave

CLOSED 3 months ago #17-00295048
Report
Submitted May 17, 2017

Tree limb fell on top of car. We've move the limb and have placed on sidewalk in front of 1019 Riverside Avenue. Please haul away.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 1019 RIVERSIDE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1423000.2809073066, 587095.8322681899

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27806201630212, -76.60906529285388

Timestamp Description
Tue May 23, 2017 12:00am Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:06pm Opened
Wed May 17, 2017 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone